INTERNATIONAL BRIDGE TOURNAMENT

11th KEPRI International Open Team

No Team Name Country / Province Jersey Players Photo
1 KEPRI Jersey
Manager : Miftahuddin
N P C : Jatno
1. Rusliden Hutagaol
2. Supli
3. Faisal
4. Yesmet Yulian
5. Hidayattulah
6. Frangky
YesMet YzDayat
2 Thailand
Champion 2013
Jersey 1. Kirawat Limsinsopon
2. Kridsadayut Plengsap
3. Patnarin
4. Wang Chai
Champion2013
3 Bridgeverband
Germany Malaysia

Jersey02 1. Mahinder Randhawa
2. Ruth Randhawa
3. Renate Hamid
4. Amita Shah
5. Khairuddin
6. Azhar Budiman
Mahinder
4 Malaysia Jersey 1. Ling Lee Hun
2. Rona Chin
3. Margaret Tan
4. Joyce Lee
Photo
5 Snuggles!
JUNIOR TEAM
Jersey Kepri 1. Wong Yee Fai / Antoine
2. Yeo Hui Teng
3. Lim Jing Xuan
4. Sitthichai Mathiprechakul
Wong Yee Fai AntoineYeo Hui TengLim Jing XuanSittichai Mathiprechakul
6 MultiGen eDI
Indonesia Junior
NPC : Soemarsono Harjosoetanto 1. Sri Dwipayani
2. Putri Trisnawati
3. Marrise Fitria Hadi
4. Diana Pitriani
5. Aldo Lionel S
Photo
7 BTC Jersey 1. Ronny Eltanto
2. Sacchariawan Iriantha Putra
3. Thoriq Alkatiri
4. Bambang Prijambodo
5. Andre Sugiharto
Photo
8 Tanjung Pinang TanjungPiang 1. Zarnizar
2. Martin
3. Benhard
4. Agus
9 Makasar Semangat Baru 1. M Ilham Abd
2. Vox
3. Verry P
4. Syahrial
5. Erwin
10 Bangladesh 1. Ann Leslie
2. Yan Hua
3. Mr. Sick
4. Golam
LesleyKuching Jane Sebastian
Golam G
11 New Zealand 1. Jocelyn Ranger
2. Norolah Luk
3.
4.
12 Bangkok (Thailand 2) Jersey 1. Valappa
2. Asdang
3. Virath
4. Budi Ah Ong
13 Geo Biru logo_geo_bridge1 1. Wimpy S Tjetjep
2. Jonas Karwur
3. Yuriga
4. Michael Warrow
5. Rizky Watuseke
6. Vicky Manoppo
14 Geo Putih logo_geo_bridge1 1. Priatna
2. David Hutahaean
3. Jemmy Boyoh
4. Apin Nurhalim
5. Prananta
6. Budi
Jabar M Apin Nurhalim
15 Geo Telkom logo_geo_bridge1 1. Fera Damayanti
2. Ririen
3. Yena
4. Nunung
16 Djarum Super provjateng 1. M. Bambang Hartono
2. Munawar Sawiruddin
3. Bert Toar Polii
4. Tanudjan Sugiarto
5. Ilham Abdullah
6. Memed Hendrawan
Djarum BambangDjarum Munawar
Djarum Bercetanudjan sugiartoilham abdullah
17 Djarum Black provjateng 1. Anthony Soebroto
2. Kamto
3. Agus K
4. Santoso Sie
18 Djarum 76 provjateng 1. Paulus Sugandhi
2. Stefanus Supeno
3. Dana Octavian
4. Anhar Hatani
19 PTBA PDP
Philippines
Philippines NPC : Felipe MANALANG 1. Martin ANASTACIO
2. Anthony BALTAZAR
3. Eleazar CABANILLA
4. Francis TAN
20 PTBA JUNIORS PDP
JUNIOR TEAM
Manila PC : Felipe MANALANG 1. Kevin CATBAGAN
2. Jaycee URRIQUIA
3. Justin DUMAYAG
4. Janina VERZOSA
21 Manila Philippines_Flag5 1. Felipe MANALANG
2. Mrs. MANALANG
3. Sukmawati
4. Mr. Pallit
22 Badan Geologi provjabar PC : Nia Kurnia Praja 1. Nia Kurnia Praja
2. Willy Adibrata
3. Dede Mulyadi
4. Kikik Hikmat
23 Geo Hijau provjabar PC : Jerry Posumah 1. Mahkota Ananda
2. Jerry Posumah
3. Odi
4. Pranata
24 P/KB SINODE GMIM logo_sulut 1. Jeffrey Moningkey
2. Clif Tangkuman
3. Octavianus Wohon
4. Tommy Rogi
5. Geovani Watulingas
6. Bill Mondigir
25 Pertamina EP Ladies PertaminaEP NPC : Veterano Sitompul 1. Lusje Bojoh
2. Joice Tueje
3. Conny Sumampouw
4. Rury Andhani
5. Suci Amita Dewi
6. Kristina Wahyu
26 Pertamina EP 2 NPC : Veterano Sitompul 1. Gunawan Zafri
2. Djauhari
3. Novry Kaligis
4. WD Karamoy
5. Noldy Ngantung
6. Mac Wayong
27 Pertamina EP Putra PertaminaEP NPC : Veterano Sitompul 1. Beny J. Ibradi
2. Taufik Asbi
3. Robert Tobing
4. Franky Karwur
5. Noldy George
28 Putri Sulut logo_sulut NPC : Jeffrey Moningkey 1. Taliana Malonda
2. Elvita Lasut
3. Sartje Pontoh
4. Tracy Polii
5. Siti Chaerani Dahlan
6. Shintya Manueke
29 Tanjab Barat 1 LogoTanjabBarat1 1. Erwin
2. Syaipul Bahri
3. Amoen Zen
4. M. Taufan
5. Zakaria
6. Novan Ekorianto
30 Tanjab Barat 2 LogoTanjabBarat1 1. M. Irza Safitra
2. Ahmad Utama
3. Zulkipli
4. Hailurrahman
5. Junaidi Tanjung
6. Ar Jamalia
31 Telkom Indonesia LogoTelkom PC : Irsyal Morizal 1. Irsyal Morizal
2. Arif Hidayat
3. Alfa Irinanda
4. Julian Tosra
5. Parlin Sinaga
Telkom IrsyalMC Yulian Tosra
32 BP Batam logo_BP 1. Fatjery Razi
2. Budi
3. Irwansyah
4. Virga
Fatjeri
33 KARIMUN JUNIOR 1. Fortina Mora Sibuea
2. Budi Pratomo Sibuea
3. Roni Pasla
4. Khairul
34 KARIMUN SENIOR 1. H. Cendra
2. Mohd. Iqbal
3. Abd. Muis
4. Darman Munir
5. Jonni Tua Sibuea
6. Agus Presto Sibuea
35 Karimun Junior Mix 1. Susanti Ilyas
2. Dea Rosa
3. Gita Wahyuni
4. Mozambique
5. Wahyudi
33 Are You Ready to be the NEXT Chalengger ?
No Team Name Country / Province Jersey Players Photo

 

11th KEPRI International Open Pairs

Lunch

Warm Welcome at Selangor Congress Kuala Lumpur 2013

 

Student Bridge Championship [ PLN Batam Cup]

[table “0” not found /]

Flag Counter

No Team Name Country / Province Jersey Players Photo
01 SMP MAHA BODHI 1. Darren Kang
2. Tan Caken
3. Tasya
4. Kelly
02 SMA 4 KARIMUN 1. Karantina
2. Nabila
3. Ninda
4. Sartia
03 SMA 1 KARIMUN 1. Garin Luka Sibuea
2. Dwi Wahyuni
3. Aufia Malik
4. Dias
02 SMA 4 KARIMUN 1. Karantina
2. Nabila
3. Ninda
4. Sartia